3-O-Ethyl Ascorbic Acid 98% Powder

3-O-Ethyl Ascorbic Acid 98% Powder

Normaler Preis $10.98 USD
Normaler Preis Verkaufspreis $10.98 USD
Sale Ausverkauft
Versand wird beim Checkout berechnet
Size
Anzahl

INCI Name: 3-O-Ethyl Ascorbic Acid

Grade / Spec: 98pct Powder

Common Name: Ethyl Ascorbic Acid

Category: Anti-Aging › Anti-Oxidant › Vitamin C

Function: Stable Vit C derivative

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: Water

Typical Use Level: 1-3%

Key Source Regions: CN/KR

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Vollständige Details anzeigen