Cocamidopropyl Betaine 30% Liquid

Cocamidopropyl Betaine 30% Liquid

Normaler Preis $2.74 USD
Normaler Preis Verkaufspreis $2.74 USD
Sale Ausverkauft
Versand wird beim Checkout berechnet
Size
Anzahl

INCI Name: Cocamidopropyl Betaine

Grade / Spec: 30pct Liquid

Common Name: CAPB

Category: Hair Care › Shampoo Surfactants › Amphoteric

Function: Foam booster; mildness enhancer

Physical Form: Liquid  |  Solubility: Water

Typical Use Level: 2-10%

Key Source Regions: CN/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Vollständige Details anzeigen