Ethylcellulose 20% in EtOH

Ethylcellulose 20% in EtOH

Normaler Preis $6.04 USD
Normaler Preis Verkaufspreis $6.04 USD
Sale Ausverkauft
Versand wird beim Checkout berechnet
Size
Anzahl

INCI Name: Ethylcellulose

Grade / Spec: 20pct in EtOH

Common Name: Ethylcellulose Film

Category: Make-Up › Film Forming Agents › Oil-Soluble

Function: Film former; nail and mascara

Physical Form: Liquid  |  Solubility: Oil/EtOH

Typical Use Level: 1-10%

Key Source Regions: CN/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Vollständige Details anzeigen