1
/
von
0
Microcrystalline Cellulose Cosmetic Grade
Microcrystalline Cellulose Cosmetic Grade
Normaler Preis
$3.30 USD
Normaler Preis
Verkaufspreis
$3.30 USD
Versand wird beim Checkout berechnet
Anzahl
Verfügbarkeit für Abholungen konnte nicht geladen werden
INCI Name: Microcrystalline Cellulose
Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade
Common Name: MCC Cellulose
Category: Natural › Natural Scrubs › Cellulose
Function: Biodegradable microplastic alternative
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Insoluble
Typical Use Level: 2-15%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.