Phytosphingosine 99% Powder

Phytosphingosine 99% Powder

Normaler Preis $16.45 USD
Normaler Preis Verkaufspreis $16.45 USD
Sale Ausverkauft
Versand wird beim Checkout berechnet
Size
Anzahl

INCI Name: Phytosphingosine

Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder

Common Name: Phytosphingosine

Category: Moisturizer › Anti-Irritant & Barrier Repair › Ceramides

Function: Ceramide precursor; anti-inflammatory

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: EtOH

Typical Use Level: 0.01-0.5%

Key Source Regions: EU/CN

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Vollständige Details anzeigen