Polyglyceryl-3 Diisostearate 99% Oil

Polyglyceryl-3 Diisostearate 99% Oil

Normaler Preis $7.13 USD
Normaler Preis Verkaufspreis $7.13 USD
Sale Ausverkauft
Versand wird beim Checkout berechnet
Size
Anzahl

INCI Name: Polyglyceryl-3 Diisostearate

Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil

Common Name: PG-3 Diisostearate

Category: Base / Formulation › Emulsifiers › Single W/O Low HLB

Function: W/O emulsifier; sunscreen formulas

Physical Form: Oil  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 1-5%

Key Source Regions: EU/CN

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Vollständige Details anzeigen