SI-Treated Iron Oxide Red

SI-Treated Iron Oxide Red

Normaler Preis $3.85 USD
Normaler Preis Verkaufspreis $3.85 USD
Sale Ausverkauft
Versand wird beim Checkout berechnet
Size
Anzahl

INCI Name: Iron Oxides (and) Dimethicone

Grade / Spec: Coated Powder

Common Name: SI-Treated Iron Oxide Red

Category: Make-Up › Pigments — Iron Oxide › Silicone-Treated

Function: Silicone-coated; better oil dispersibility

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 0.5-30%

Key Source Regions: CN/JP

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Vollständige Details anzeigen