Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate 99% Powder

Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate 99% Powder

Normaler Preis $3.85 USD
Normaler Preis Verkaufspreis $3.85 USD
Sale Ausverkauft
Versand wird beim Checkout berechnet
Size
Anzahl

INCI Name: Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate

Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder

Common Name: SSL

Category: Base / Formulation › Emulsifiers › Single O/W High HLB

Function: Emulsifier; food and cosmetic grade

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: Water

Typical Use Level: 0.5-3%

Key Source Regions: CN/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Vollständige Details anzeigen