Zinc Oxide 50% in Oil

Zinc Oxide 50% in Oil

Normaler Preis $6.04 USD
Normaler Preis Verkaufspreis $6.04 USD
Sale Ausverkauft
Versand wird beim Checkout berechnet
Size
Anzahl

INCI Name: Zinc Oxide

Grade / Spec: 50pct in Oil

Common Name: ZnO Oil Dispersion

Category: SPF / Sunscreen › Physical Sunscreen — ZnO › Oil Dispersion

Function: Pre-dispersed in oil phase

Physical Form: Liquid  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: varies

Key Source Regions: CN/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Vollständige Details anzeigen