Adenosine 99% Powder

Adenosine 99% Powder

Precio habitual $13.72 USD
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $13.72 USD
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Size
Cantidad

INCI Name: Adenosine

Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder

Common Name: Adenosine

Category: Whitening › Non-Irritant — Water-Soluble › Other Gentle

Function: K-beauty regulatory standard brightener

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: Water

Typical Use Level: 0.04%

Key Source Regions: KR/JP

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Ver todos los detalles