Allantoin 99% Powder

Allantoin 99% Powder

Precio habitual $3.30 USD
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $3.30 USD
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Size
Cantidad

INCI Name: Allantoin

Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder

Common Name: Allantoin

Category: Moisturizer › Anti-Irritant & Barrier Repair › Soothing

Function: Cell proliferant; anti-irritant; softener

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: Water

Typical Use Level: 0.1-2%

Key Source Regions: CN/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Ver todos los detalles