Azelaic Acid 99% Powder

Azelaic Acid 99% Powder

Precio habitual $6.59 USD
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $6.59 USD
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Size
Cantidad

INCI Name: Azelaic Acid

Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder

Common Name: Azelaic Acid

Category: Whitening › May Irritate — Water-Soluble › Tyrosinase Inhibitors

Function: Brightening + anti-acne dual benefit

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: Water

Typical Use Level: 5-20%

Key Source Regions: EU/CN

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Ver todos los detalles