Bentonite Cosmetic Grade

Bentonite Cosmetic Grade

Precio habitual $2.19 USD
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $2.19 USD
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Size
Cantidad

INCI Name: Bentonite

Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade

Common Name: Sodium Bentonite

Category: Natural › Natural Clays › Smectite

Function: High-swelling; deep detox masks

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: Insoluble

Typical Use Level: 0.5-10%

Key Source Regions: CN/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Ver todos los detalles