Capryloyl Salicylic Acid 99% Powder
Capryloyl Salicylic Acid 99% Powder
Precio habitual
$19.21 USD
Precio habitual
Precio de oferta
$19.21 USD
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Cantidad
No se pudo cargar la disponibilidad de retiro
INCI Name: Capryloyl Salicylic Acid
Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder
Common Name: LHA Lipohydroxy Acid
Category: Acne & Scar › Comedolytics › LHA
Function: Lipophilic BHA; slow sustained release
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.1-0.5%
Key Source Regions: EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.