Castor Oil 100% Refined

Castor Oil 100% Refined

Precio habitual $2.74 USD
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $2.74 USD
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Size
Cantidad

INCI Name: Castor Oil

Grade / Spec: 100pct Refined

Common Name: Castor Oil Refined

Category: Moisturizer › Skin Conditioning › Plant Oil

Function: High ricinoleic; viscous; gloss in lip

Physical Form: Oil  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 1-20%

Key Source Regions: CN/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Ver todos los detalles