Cetearyl Alcohol 99% Solid

Cetearyl Alcohol 99% Solid

Precio habitual $2.74 USD
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $2.74 USD
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Size
Cantidad

INCI Name: Cetearyl Alcohol

Grade / Spec: 99pct Solid

Common Name: Cetearyl Alcohol

Category: Natural › Fatty Acids & Alcohols › Fatty Alcohols

Function: Emollient; emulsion stabiliser; most-used

Physical Form: Solid  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 0.5-15%

Key Source Regions: CN/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Ver todos los detalles