Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate 99% Oil
Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate 99% Oil
Precio habitual
$4.39 USD
Precio habitual
Precio de oferta
$4.39 USD
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Cantidad
No se pudo cargar la disponibilidad de retiro
INCI Name: Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: Octinoxate
Category: SPF / Sunscreen › Chemical UVB Filters › Oil-Soluble
Function: Most common UVB filter globally
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 2-7.5%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.