Jojoba Esters Cosmetic Grade Pearls

Jojoba Esters Cosmetic Grade Pearls

Precio habitual $7.13 USD
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $7.13 USD
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Size
Cantidad

INCI Name: Jojoba Esters

Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade Pearls

Common Name: Jojoba Esters

Category: Natural › Natural Waxes › Plant

Function: Wax pearls; structuring and skin feel

Physical Form: Solid  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 1-10%

Key Source Regions: EU/CN

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Ver todos los detalles