Lactobionic Acid 95% Powder

Lactobionic Acid 95% Powder

Precio habitual $8.23 USD
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $8.23 USD
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Size
Cantidad

INCI Name: Lactobionic Acid

Grade / Spec: 95pct Powder

Common Name: Lactobionic Acid PHA

Category: Acne & Scar › Chemical Exfoliants › PHA

Function: Gentlest exfoliant family; humectant

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: Water

Typical Use Level: 3-10%

Key Source Regions: EU/CN

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Ver todos los detalles