Lauric Acid 99% Solid

Lauric Acid 99% Solid

Precio habitual $3.30 USD
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $3.30 USD
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Size
Cantidad

INCI Name: Lauric Acid

Grade / Spec: 99pct Solid

Common Name: Lauric Acid

Category: Natural › Fatty Acids & Alcohols › Fatty Acids

Function: Antimicrobial fatty acid; emollient

Physical Form: Solid  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 1-20%

Key Source Regions: CN/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Ver todos los detalles