Linoleic Acid 98% Oil

Linoleic Acid 98% Oil

Precio habitual $3.85 USD
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $3.85 USD
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Size
Cantidad

INCI Name: Linoleic Acid

Grade / Spec: 98pct Oil

Common Name: Linoleic Acid

Category: Natural › Fatty Acids & Alcohols › Fatty Acids

Function: Essential FA; acne-prone skin barrier

Physical Form: Oil  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 0.5-5%

Key Source Regions: CN/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Ver todos los detalles