Luffa Powder Fibrous Powder

Luffa Powder Fibrous Powder

Precio habitual $2.74 USD
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $2.74 USD
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Size
Cantidad

INCI Name: Luffa Powder

Grade / Spec: Fibrous Powder

Common Name: Luffa Cylindrica Fruit

Category: Natural › Natural Scrubs › Plant

Function: Fibrous plant scrub particle

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: Insoluble

Typical Use Level: 3-15%

Key Source Regions: CN/TH

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Ver todos los detalles