Maleic Acid 99% Powder

Maleic Acid 99% Powder

Precio habitual $4.94 USD
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $4.94 USD
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Size
Cantidad

INCI Name: Maleic Acid

Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder

Common Name: Maleic Acid Bond

Category: Hair Care › Bond Builder & Repair › Maleic Acid

Function: Reforms disulfide bonds in damaged hair

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: Water

Typical Use Level: 0.5-2%

Key Source Regions: CN/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Ver todos los detalles