Mica (and) Carmine Pink Grade

Mica (and) Carmine Pink Grade

Precio habitual $5.48 USD
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $5.48 USD
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Size
Cantidad

INCI Name: Mica (and) Carmine

Grade / Spec: Pink Grade

Common Name: Pink Mica Carmine

Category: Make-Up › Mica & Effect Pigments › Colored Pink

Function: Natural carmine on mica; pink to red

Physical Form: Powder  |  Solubility: Insoluble

Typical Use Level: 1-30%

Key Source Regions: CN

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Ver todos los detalles