Polybutene High Visc Oil

Polybutene High Visc Oil

Precio habitual $4.39 USD
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $4.39 USD
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Size
Cantidad

INCI Name: Polybutene

Grade / Spec: High Visc Oil

Common Name: Polybutene Make-Up Binder

Category: Make-Up › Make-Up Additives › Binder

Function: Tacky binder in pressed and stick products

Physical Form: Oil  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 1-20%

Key Source Regions: CN/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Ver todos los detalles