Polyisobutene Low Viscosity Oil

Polyisobutene Low Viscosity Oil

Precio habitual $4.39 USD
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $4.39 USD
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Size
Cantidad

INCI Name: Polyisobutene

Grade / Spec: Low Viscosity Oil

Common Name: Polyisobutene Low Visc

Category: Other / Specialty › Hydrocarbons › Polyisobutene

Function: Sticky emollient; lip gloss binder

Physical Form: Oil  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 1-20%

Key Source Regions: CN/EU

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Ver todos los detalles