Polysorbate 80 99% Liquid
Polysorbate 80 99% Liquid
Precio habitual
$3.30 USD
Precio habitual
Precio de oferta
$3.30 USD
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Cantidad
No se pudo cargar la disponibilidad de retiro
INCI Name: Polysorbate 80
Grade / Spec: 99pct Liquid
Common Name: Polysorbate 80 Tween 80
Category: Base / Formulation › Emulsifiers › Single O/W High HLB
Function: Classic O/W emulsifier and EO solubiliser
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.5-5%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.