Retinyl Palmitate 98% Oil

Retinyl Palmitate 98% Oil

Precio habitual $10.98 USD
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $10.98 USD
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Size
Cantidad

INCI Name: Retinyl Palmitate

Grade / Spec: 98pct Oil

Common Name: Vitamin A Palmitate

Category: Anti-Aging › Anti-Wrinkle › Retinoids

Function: Gentler retinol ester; oil phase

Physical Form: Oil  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 0.1-3%

Key Source Regions: EU/CN

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Ver todos los detalles