Rosehip Seed Oil 100% Cold Pressed
Rosehip Seed Oil 100% Cold Pressed
Precio habitual
$6.59 USD
Precio habitual
Precio de oferta
$6.59 USD
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Cantidad
No se pudo cargar la disponibilidad de retiro
INCI Name: Rosehip Seed Oil
Grade / Spec: 100pct Cold Pressed
Common Name: Rosehip Oil Virgin
Category: Moisturizer › Skin Conditioning › Plant Oil
Function: High linoleic + retinol precursors
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 1-15%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.