Rosemary Extract 20% Carnosic Acid
Rosemary Extract 20% Carnosic Acid
Precio habitual
$7.13 USD
Precio habitual
Precio de oferta
$7.13 USD
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Cantidad
No se pudo cargar la disponibilidad de retiro
INCI Name: Rosemary Extract
Grade / Spec: 20pct Carnosic Acid
Common Name: Rosmarinus 20pct Carnosic Acid
Category: Natural › Plant Extracts › Standardised Extracts
Function: Natural antioxidant for oil preservation
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.05-0.5%
Key Source Regions: EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.