Serenoa Repens Extract 20% Fatty Acids
Serenoa Repens Extract 20% Fatty Acids
Precio habitual
$13.72 USD
Precio habitual
Precio de oferta
$13.72 USD
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Cantidad
No se pudo cargar la disponibilidad de retiro
INCI Name: Serenoa Repens Extract
Grade / Spec: 20pct Fatty Acids
Common Name: Saw Palmetto Extract
Category: Hair Care › Hair & Scalp Treatment › Growth Actives
Function: 5-alpha reductase inhibitor; DHT
Physical Form: Powder/Oil | Solubility: Oil/EtOH
Typical Use Level: 0.5-3%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.