Sodium Acetylated Hyaluronate 95% Powder
Sodium Acetylated Hyaluronate 95% Powder
Precio habitual
$15.91 USD
Precio habitual
Precio de oferta
$15.91 USD
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Cantidad
No se pudo cargar la disponibilidad de retiro
INCI Name: Sodium Acetylated Hyaluronate
Grade / Spec: 95pct Powder
Common Name: Acetylated HA
Category: Moisturizer › Humectants › Hyaluronic Acid
Function: Long-lasting HA; more substantive to skin
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.01-1%
Key Source Regions: JP/KR
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.