Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate 98% Powder
Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate 98% Powder
Precio habitual
$7.13 USD
Precio habitual
Precio de oferta
$7.13 USD
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Cantidad
No se pudo cargar la disponibilidad de retiro
INCI Name: Sodium Ascorbyl Phosphate
Grade / Spec: 98pct Powder
Common Name: SAP
Category: Anti-Aging › Anti-Oxidant › Vitamin C
Function: Stable Vit C; good for acne-prone
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 2-5%
Key Source Regions: CN/JP/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.