Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate 30% Liquid
Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate 30% Liquid
Precio habitual
$4.39 USD
Precio habitual
Precio de oferta
$4.39 USD
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Cantidad
No se pudo cargar la disponibilidad de retiro
INCI Name: Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate
Grade / Spec: 30pct Liquid
Common Name: Sarcosinate
Category: Base / Formulation › Surfactants — Cleansing › Anionic
Function: Mild; good lather
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 3-15%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.