Squalane 99% Oil

Squalane 99% Oil

Precio habitual $7.13 USD
Precio habitual Precio de oferta $7.13 USD
Oferta Agotado
Los gastos de envío se calculan en la pantalla de pago.
Size
Cantidad

INCI Name: Squalane

Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil

Common Name: Squalane Sugarcane

Category: Moisturizer › Skin Conditioning › Plant Oil

Function: Oxidatively stable; non-comedogenic

Physical Form: Oil  |  Solubility: Oil

Typical Use Level: 1-20%

Key Source Regions: JP/EU/CN

COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.

Ver todos los detalles