1
/
de
0
3-O-Ethyl Ascorbic Acid 98% Powder
3-O-Ethyl Ascorbic Acid 98% Powder
Prix habituel
$10.98 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$10.98 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: 3-O-Ethyl Ascorbic Acid
Grade / Spec: 98pct Powder
Common Name: Ethyl Ascorbic Acid
Category: Anti-Aging › Anti-Oxidant › Vitamin C
Function: Stable Vit C derivative
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 1-3%
Key Source Regions: CN/KR
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.