1
/
de
0
Adenosine 99% Powder
Adenosine 99% Powder
Prix habituel
$13.72 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$13.72 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Adenosine
Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder
Common Name: Adenosine
Category: Whitening › Non-Irritant — Water-Soluble › Other Gentle
Function: K-beauty regulatory standard brightener
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.04%
Key Source Regions: KR/JP
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.