1
/
de
0
Alpha-Arbutin 99% Powder
Alpha-Arbutin 99% Powder
Prix habituel
$8.23 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$8.23 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Alpha-Arbutin
Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder
Common Name: Alpha-Arbutin
Category: Whitening › Non-Irritant — Water-Soluble › Tyrosinase Inhibitors
Function: Most-used safe brightener; stable
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.5-2%
Key Source Regions: CN/JP/KR
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.