1
/
de
0
Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate 97% Oil
Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate 97% Oil
Prix habituel
$13.72 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$13.72 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Ascorbyl Tetraisopalmitate
Grade / Spec: 97pct Oil
Common Name: ATIP
Category: Anti-Aging › Anti-Oxidant › Vitamin C
Function: Oil-soluble stable Vit C; silky texture
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 2-5%
Key Source Regions: JP
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.