1
/
de
0
Astaxanthin 5% in Olive Oil
Astaxanthin 5% in Olive Oil
Prix habituel
$21.96 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$21.96 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Astaxanthin
Grade / Spec: 5pct in Olive Oil
Common Name: Astaxanthin Algae
Category: Anti-Aging › Anti-Oxidant › Novel
Function: Haematococcus algae; most potent carotenoid
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.01-0.5%
Key Source Regions: JP/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.