1
/
de
0
Astaxanthin 5% Olive Oil
Astaxanthin 5% Olive Oil
Prix habituel
$21.96 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$21.96 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Astaxanthin
Grade / Spec: 5pct Olive Oil
Common Name: Haematococcus Astaxanthin
Category: Natural › Marine Extracts › Algae
Function: Most potent carotenoid antioxidant
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.01-0.5%
Key Source Regions: JP/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.