1
/
de
0
Azelaic Acid 99% Powder
Azelaic Acid 99% Powder
Prix habituel
$6.59 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$6.59 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Azelaic Acid
Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder
Common Name: Azelaic Acid
Category: Whitening › May Irritate — Water-Soluble › Tyrosinase Inhibitors
Function: Brightening + anti-acne dual benefit
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 5-20%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.