1
/
de
0
Bamboo Powder Fine Grade
Bamboo Powder Fine Grade
Prix habituel
$2.74 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$2.74 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Bamboo Powder
Grade / Spec: Fine Grade
Common Name: Bambusa Vulgaris Powder
Category: Natural › Natural Scrubs › Plant
Function: Fine eco-friendly scrub particle
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Insoluble
Typical Use Level: 2-15%
Key Source Regions: CN/TH
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.