1
/
de
0
Beeswax Cosmetic Grade
Beeswax Cosmetic Grade
Prix habituel
$3.85 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.85 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Beeswax
Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade
Common Name: Cera Alba White
Category: Natural › Natural Waxes › Animal
Function: Classic wax; occlusion + structure
Physical Form: Solid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 0.5-30%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.