1
/
de
0
Beeswax Cosmetic Grade Solid
Beeswax Cosmetic Grade Solid
Prix habituel
$3.85 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.85 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Beeswax
Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade Solid
Common Name: Cera Alba White Beeswax
Category: Moisturizer › Occlusives › Wax
Function: Classic occlusive; skin barrier
Physical Form: Solid | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 2-30%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.