1
/
de
0
Benzoyl Peroxide 99% Powder
Benzoyl Peroxide 99% Powder
Prix habituel
$5.48 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$5.48 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Benzoyl Peroxide
Grade / Spec: 99pct Powder
Common Name: Benzoyl Peroxide
Category: Acne & Scar › Anti-Bacteria › Antimicrobial
Function: Classic anti-acne oxidising agent
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 2.5-10%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.