1
/
de
0
Betaine Salicylate 88% Liquid
Betaine Salicylate 88% Liquid
Prix habituel
$7.13 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$7.13 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Betaine Salicylate
Grade / Spec: 88pct Liquid
Common Name: Betaine Salicylate
Category: Acne & Scar › Comedolytics › BHA
Function: Water-soluble BHA; gentler
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.5-4%
Key Source Regions: KR/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.