1
/
de
0
Bismuth Oxychloride Cosmetic Grade
Bismuth Oxychloride Cosmetic Grade
Prix habituel
$8.23 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$8.23 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Bismuth Oxychloride
Grade / Spec: Cosmetic Grade
Common Name: Bismuth Oxychloride
Category: Make-Up › Make-Up Powders › Special Effect
Function: Pearl + sparkle; may irritate sensitive
Physical Form: Powder | Solubility: Insoluble
Typical Use Level: 0.5-20%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.