1
/
de
0
Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride 99% Oil
Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride 99% Oil
Prix habituel
$3.30 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$3.30 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride
Grade / Spec: 99pct Oil
Common Name: MCT Oil
Category: Moisturizer › Skin Conditioning › Ester
Function: Versatile emollient; dry skin feel
Physical Form: Oil | Solubility: Oil
Typical Use Level: 2-30%
Key Source Regions: CN/EU
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.