1
/
de
0
Caprylyl Glycol 99% Liquid
Caprylyl Glycol 99% Liquid
Prix habituel
$5.48 USD
Prix habituel
Prix promotionnel
$5.48 USD
Frais d'expédition calculés à l'étape de paiement.
Quantité
Impossible de charger la disponibilité du service de retrait
INCI Name: Caprylyl Glycol
Grade / Spec: 99pct Liquid
Common Name: Caprylyl Glycol
Category: Moisturizer › Humectants › Polyols
Function: Humectant + broad-spectrum antimicrobial
Physical Form: Liquid | Solubility: Water
Typical Use Level: 0.3-1%
Key Source Regions: EU/CN
COA, MSDS and TDS available on request. Sample orders accepted.